♥♥ DisclaimeR ♥♥

♥ This is my blog.
♥ You got no rights to stop me from blogging here.
♥ I got the right to BLOG whatever i want.
♥ So think before you Act too!
♥ If you dislike reading,or dislike me?,Enjoy your stay?
♥ Just get lost..Shoo!!
♥♥ Do not spam here!
♥♥ Don't ever Judge me,when you aren't prefect either.
♥♥ Lastly,i'm not sociable but i'm friendly.
♥ This blog is brought to you by SoyaMiLk. ♥



Friday, April 17, 2009

bad day / unlucky day???




hmn.....

izit 2day is unlucky day????
2day gt alot unwanted things happen in our life..
bt nt my life la...
^^
ibt i hope i wont owex met unlucky day~~

i gonna start telling u all..
wad had happen in my school~~

2day~~
i late wake up..
cux ytrday i late slp..
rushing wit my homeworks..
shit..
it make mi nt enuff sleep...
i slept in the van..
for half hours..
i tink so...
i din count la..
hehe..
i reach school around 7a.m
so early man..
hehe...

wen i reach school d..
my cousins,cy,yk,rc n i..
went dwn canteen..
hehe..
cux those guys say tat.
they were hungry..
=.="

den v having our PE..
i was feel curious...
n asking 2 rc..
y ytrday HP scld her..
without any reason..
oh..tat's a bad atitude..
bla..bla..bla...

go 2 the mainpoint..

errr..
tat time i jx end my break oly...
suddenly f4 class..
gt sportcheck..
cux my frenzs bring fon 2 schl...
dunno which fellow told teacher tat they bring hp..
bt they smart..
they passs their hp 2 teacher..
haha...
bt gt a unlucky guy~~
get serious case..
those prefect found a med..
it look lyk drug..
bt also look lyk med....
they past the med 2 diciplin teacher...
our diciplin teacher fon 2 police 2 gt..
check..
wad med had he take...
our disiplin teacher told him...
2 tell the truth..
at last that guy tell the truth..
he said tat...
he stop taking drug..
he wanna sell those drug 2 other pple..
bt tat international student..
call continue take drug..
(i oso quite blur in tat situation)

haix...
pity him...
whole schl knw bout tat...
all of his frenzs try 2 hlp him..
zzzz..
(sry a...no ending)
(cux i dunno wad happen at last)
(tat time i having kokurikulum)

...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

haha...
den dunno wad time..
my mama...
wee luu..
she told mi tat..
jun seong( international student)
he play football till..
kaki patah/kaki terseliuh??
i oso dunno..
at last he send 2 hospital..
such pity guy..
nid suffer the pain~~

No comments: