♥♥ DisclaimeR ♥♥

♥ This is my blog.
♥ You got no rights to stop me from blogging here.
♥ I got the right to BLOG whatever i want.
♥ So think before you Act too!
♥ If you dislike reading,or dislike me?,Enjoy your stay?
♥ Just get lost..Shoo!!
♥♥ Do not spam here!
♥♥ Don't ever Judge me,when you aren't prefect either.
♥♥ Lastly,i'm not sociable but i'm friendly.
♥ This blog is brought to you by SoyaMiLk. ♥



Monday, March 19, 2012

Baby Sharon Big Day !

Wulalala !
Im seriously can't wait to update my BLOG .
My exam not even OVER yet.
Now I am sitting in front of my lappy and updating ma bloggie.
Im kinda tired. Just backed from Campus.
Doing revision with ma babes.
Hmmm *roll eyes*
what am I going to blog for today?
Imma going to blog something that happen on SUNDAY !

Sunday (morning) :
had my francais l'examen.

Sunday (Night) :
Celebrated my lovely birthday .
aww... she said im a poker face :@
opp'sy. cause I did not gave her any hint,
that night time will had dinner together.
hahahha!

Me :)
waiting for love to fetch me !
can't wait to meet ma babes & honeyBiie !
Happy Birthday lovely!!
the sweet birthday gurl :)
happy 2oth !
with ma boi !
may wish your dream come true.
moi et mon ami :)
gurls !
moi et mon ami :)
Guys !
credit to Jackyzai !
The Big Big Big Gang !
lovessssss :)
That's all for today !
Must start engine to study le !
Cannot become lazy gurl.
GoodNights Peeps !
All the best for you and me :)

Monday, March 12, 2012

Salut ♥

Salut !
Salut Mars.
Finally we meet up march.
and finally I'm going to meet up my final exam.
the real final year for me.
Horrayyy going to graduate within this 3 weeks.
pls. god let graduate peacefully.
I promise will be the good girl ;)

hmm..
march got nothing special for me.
all i receive are tones of stress and pressure.
dafuQ ! I cant even hangout with my babes.
i been quarantine for 1 months because of exam.
reallydafuQ! haih !
tiring. goodLuck to me bah.

hmmm :)
growth fat already ryte?
the puffy face getting chubbier ryte?
OMG ! srsly nid to reduce it.
i do mean it.
got anyway to reduce the chubby face?
HELP ME !
upselling menu !
you are killing my brilliant tiny brain cell ! LOL !
Yeay !
Finally got the coupons for my family.
pls pls pls come !!!
I need you all to help me PASS my exam :'(
Im the server. been for 20 years I did not serve my family at all.
what a pampered child am i :)
not good behaviour at all..
pls don't do this to your parents
they will very sad .
am i look diff?
lol ! Look weirdoooo.
a goodnight picture before off to bed :)
good Nights peeps !
sweet dream.
I wil update my blog once i ended up my exam :)
PROMISE !
stay Tunned.
Loves XoXo