♥♥ DisclaimeR ♥♥

♥ This is my blog.
♥ You got no rights to stop me from blogging here.
♥ I got the right to BLOG whatever i want.
♥ So think before you Act too!
♥ If you dislike reading,or dislike me?,Enjoy your stay?
♥ Just get lost..Shoo!!
♥♥ Do not spam here!
♥♥ Don't ever Judge me,when you aren't prefect either.
♥♥ Lastly,i'm not sociable but i'm friendly.
♥ This blog is brought to you by SoyaMiLk. ♥



Tuesday, March 30, 2010

そばにいるね:SOba ni iru ne

Romaji:Soba ni iru ne

♪ ♪ ☆
Anata no koto watashi wa imademo omoi tsudukete iru yo
ikura toki nagarete yukou to I'm by your side baby itsudemo
So. donna ni hanarete iyou to
Kokoro no naka de wa itsudemo isshoni iru kedo sabishii n'da yo
So baby please tada hurry back home♪ ♪ ☆

Baby boy atashi wa koko ni iru yo dokomo ikazu ni matteru yo
You know dat I love you dakarakoso shimpai shinakute ii n'da yo
donna ni tooku ni itemo kawaranai yo kono kokoro
iitai koto wakaru desho?
anata no koto matteru yo

[SoulJa]
n'na koto yori omae no hou wa genki ka? chanto meshi kutteru ka?
chikushou, yappa ie nee ya
mata kondo okuru yo ore kara no Letter

[青山テルマ]
sugisatta toki wa modosenai keredo chikaku ni itekureta kimi ga koishii no
dakedo anata to no kyori ga tooku naru hodoni isogashiku misete ita
atashi nigeteta no
dakedo me wo tojiru toki nemurou to suru toki nigekirenai yo anata no koto
omoidashite wa hitori naiteta no

♪ ♪ ☆(repeat x1)

Baby boy atashi wa koko ni iru yo dokomo ikazu ni matteru yo
You know that I love you dakarakoso shimpai shinakute ii n'da yo
donna ni tooku ni itemo kawaranai yo kono kokoro
iitai koto wakaru desho?
anata no koto matteru yo

[SoulJa]
Bukiyouna ore tooku ni iru kimi
tsutaetai kimochi sono mama iezu ni kimi wa gyoucchi matta
ima ja nokosareta kimi wa arubamu no naka

[青山テルマ]
Arubamu no naka osameta omoide no
hibi yori nanigenai hitotoki ga ima ja koishii no
And now anata kara no denwa machi tsudukete ita
keitai nigirishimenai gara nemuri ni tsuita
atashi wa dokomo ikanai yo koko ni iru keredo
mitsume aitai anata no sono hitomi
nee wakaru desho? atashi matteru yo

Baby boy atashi wa koko ni iru yo dokomo ikazu ni matteru yo
You know dat I love you dakarakoso shimpai shinakute ii n'da yo
donna ni tooku ni itemo kawaranai yo kono kokoro
iitai koto wakaru desho?
anata no koto matteru yo

[SoulJa]
Ore wa dokomo ikanai yo koko ni iru keredo sagashi tsudekeru anata no kao
Your egao imademo furesou datte omoi nagara te wo nobaseba kimi wa


Translation:i'm by ur side

♪ ♪ ☆I still think about you
It doesn't matter how long it takes, I'll be forever by your side baby.
so, even though we are separated right now
In my heart we'll be always together, however sometimes I feel lonely
So baby please only hurry back home♪ ♪ ☆

Baby boy I'm here, I'll continue waiting
You know dat I love you so you don't need to get worried
No matter how far you are, these feelings won't change
You understand what I try to say, right?
I'll wait for you.

[SoulJa]
By the way, Are you alright? Are you eating properly?
Damn it, as I thought I don't know what to say.
This time I'll send you a letter.

[Thelma Aoyama]
The time that passes can't be restored, however, since you came, you're my darling.
Even though our distant grew far that I've tried to keep myself occupied
since that it's my only escape
however, when I close my eyes, and I fell asleep, I don't need to escape anymore because of you
When I remember everything, I cry alone.

♪ ♪ ☆(Repeat x1)

Baby boy I'm here, I'll continue waiting.
You know dat I love you so you don't need to get worried.
No matter how far you are, these feelings won't change.
You understand what I try to say, right?
I'll wait for you.

[SoulJa]
I was just clumsy and now you're far away.
I wanted to express my feelings but you were already gone.
Now what I have from you is inside this album

[Thelma Aoyama]
Inside this album we have all our memories;
Everyday and every moment I was with you my darling.
Now I'm waiting for your call
I even grasp the phone while I fall asleep.
I won't go anywhere, I'll be here
just to gaze at your eyes
You understand my feelings, right?

Baby boy I'm here, I'll continue waiting
You know dat I love you so you don't need to get worried
No matter how far you are, these feelings won't change
You understand what I try to say, right?
I'll wait for you.

[SoulJa]
I won't go anywhere, I'll be here. I'll continue looking for your face,
your smiling face. Even now I feel like a hand reaches me out, and that's you.

♪ ♪ ☆(Repeat x2)

Monday, March 29, 2010

wasurenai_yo~

Kawaii neh!!
dai Tsu ki ♥
kono mousse wa hosii des~
kyo suga suga shii hi demo totemo atsui des :(
kyo wa,watshi tsumaranai :(
when can hang out again?

Anata ga inai node sabishii~



Sunday, March 28, 2010

www.breakfast&lunch.com :)

Maemi ta dai ma :):)
boku no miss tomodachi des :)

today i having breakfast&lunch with my sis.
at lavender,jusco :s
the meal cost us rm60.++
pokai liao~ i some more treat my sis ler~
but nevermind la~
it worth it~
cause i kinda enjoy having meal at here :)
when we finis up our meal~
At the first,
she wan study Bio science as CSI ,Accountancy or photographer.
then she suddenly said,
that she wanna have bussiness/culinary(Chef) studies.
i was like wth!
the coarse make her damn headache man~
i'm wonder how many job she wanna have for her future :s
hope she get a suitable coarse.gud luck to her and me :s
21st April like coming soon.
faint! i having management coarse.
then end having lamey talk then go out from Jusco.
i start merayau dy.cause din feel wannna go back early.SIENz.

so lets the picture talk about it.
i take a few pictures only :(

at lavender :b
playing with the Raw sugar and Sugar.
==" wad's the diff?
The food tat we order :)
this my meal :)
drinks: pink lemonade
food: ham&mushroom Penne (Creamy white sauce)
my Favourite mousse :)
lil sis order the chocolate cake~
The mousse and The cake :)

****Enjoy then :)****

Hearing this song:
Danger Radio-kiss and tell.
Boys like Girls-Holiday.
Iyaz:solo

Friday, March 26, 2010

HangOut !

Maemi backk!!Smiley

Today(26March2010)
i hang out with Babes and dudes
Smiley
happy dou sei Smiley

friends:
Babes:
superGirl(Kellie).Supermom(YokeKien).SuperBabe(me).

Dudes:
ChunHoe.CheongYick.KaeChyn.

Avenue:
Sunway Pyramid


yesterday night supergirl suddenly ask me go out.
i was like OMG!!
syiok.at last can hang out and see my babes leSmiley
miss them so so so much!
then today morning YokeKien give me morning text,
CheongYick and Kellie give me morning call(thanks guys)
I again late woke up and rush.Hate this kind of situation.
then my mom suddenly come in and ask(ask in the bad mood)
"where you wanna go again?'
people go couple u go kacau for wad?
every time also wanna go out.
i was like swt 99 Smiley
this month i just go out once.
she say i always hang out Smiley
then i dont care,just hope CheongYick 55 come fetch me go out.
wen on the way to Sunway.me and Cheong yick so lame.
cakap banyak! and i'm the first girl who sit his new car Smiley
HiakHiak! sorry Can Lian(CheongYick's gf)!
then i leave text for mom and dad
reach there dy.we go buy ticket only go Kim Gary.
reach Kim Gary we again talking while wait for others.
then all reach dy.eat finis dy den Talk awhile only leave the place.
he got alot pattern de wor(hard to say out).
the kellie go change money Smiley
me and YokeKien go find some Perfume Smiley
Our Show at 1.20pm.we Reach the cinema around 1.15pm.
then take picture.buy mineral water

~~few hours ago~~
.movies end.
Just Another Pandora's Box(that movie kinda lame and funny)Smiley

done watch movies.
dudes go buy outfit and their stuff la~

i follow my babes go buy some outfit too~
walk so long~
we at Cotton On buy some upper Shirt Smiley

around 5pm.
Most Funny things!
CheongYick kept say his car park at CP3.
then he get nervous.he tought his car lost jor.
at last his car parked at CP5 Smiley
me and kaeChyn kept laugh at him.Smiley
mg! we find his car dnt know how many minutes.
lucky didnt go report if not make us sia sui only.

now let the photo talk bout it~

this picture forget when take de~
dont know last week or yesterday take de~
The Nerdy face :b
My breakfast?!
oh Gosh!
so many wor~~
This Thingy kellie bought for me from Taiwan Smiley
call him Bring Taiwan boy come back,
but she Bring Taiwan stuff come back Smiley
My cousin(kaeChyn)
and
Chun Hoe
Chun Hoe
and
Cheong Yick
(fellow which fetch me go out)
SuperBabe(me)
SuperGirl(kellie)
and
SuperMom(yoke kien)
still left 1 babe!
my superGranny Smiley
Sweet~
mwak!!
SuperGirl,why give tat kind of expression?
Opp's kinda blur :s
CheongYick.ChunHoe.KaeChyn
Getting blur :s
supergirl.CheongYick.ChunHoe.YokeKien.
errr.Where's KaeChyn?
We watch cantonese comedy:
So blur~
from Kellie's camera
Omg!
Flash >.<
From my handphone Smiley
In cheongYick's car Smiley
look fat >.<
+++ JUst That+++
*EnJoY*

Thursday, March 25, 2010

where are you?

where are my friends?!
all suddenly lost :(
sad sei me!
i'm so so so so so boring~!
where's my superGirl(kellie)
where's my Supermom(yoke kien)
where's my SuperGranny(Rui Chin)
and
where's my superMan?!
( lools,who's my superman?)


this few day just chatting nia~
sien dao~


thru FB:
chatting with JuJu.
chatting with Candy,
Chatting with Max,
Chatting with new friends and some long time din chat de~


Msn:
Supermom(in dis few days)
Supergirl(2days ago then dissapear)
SuperGranny(dissapear jor)
my lion and Huan(today only)


thru phone with :
form num.46 aka Tomatozai,
Christopher
and Julius~


this week's dinner like so easy.
nonit stay in the kitchen :)
love it alots~~ the lazy girl which mean ME!!
hehe~


Mon-- fried rice
Tues-- cook noodles soup
Wed---- buy food from pasar malam
Today----- Eat burger :)


song sei me~~
if everyday like tat sure happy sei me :)
just for today :)
enjoy the lamie post for today :)

Monday, March 22, 2010

Random

Date:
15th March of 2010!
avenue:
Chin's house
EvenT:
open house,chin's sis wedding
Attenders:
babes-:
Me.Kien.Yan Yi.Carmen.xiaohua(pink's gf)
dudes-:
chyn&zheng(my cousin)
yan yi's bf.Daniel.new guy(dnt knw wad name).Gary.sim keat.MingYick.
TB:
Pink~
PingZheng fetch me and KaeChyn to Damansara.
go there do what?!
attending PingZheng&RuiChin wedding party?
mai joke la~
this time is RuiChin's sis wedding party la~
not both of them la~
haha.
i dont 1 talk much cux i'll mess up my blog~
just picture only :D
the latest picTURE!!

My FooD(tomato call me eat alot geh).
My Carlsberg.
and
My cousin PingZheng.
The Red Wine :D
MingYick and the others call me Yum with them :D

KaeChyn(my cousin)
Sim Keat having Ice Kacang.Yummy!!

The Carlsberg.The Wine.and the couple!!

Ming Yick.SimKeat and Kien back earlier than us.
include carmen and the couple :D
i just take few only~
cause tat time almost drunk :s
so din take dou daniel.new guy.Garry.Pink and Xiao hua pic.
hehe.
i reach house oso dont know wad time liao~
i just know reach house dy~
continue chat with Tomato only :D

** Just That **

丁当-你为什么说谎(Why Do You Lie)


这次我走开 再没有话要说出来
zhe ci wo zou kai zai mei you hua yao shuo chu lai
This time I left without saying anything
我不想再期待走下去 还能多精彩
wo bu xiang zai qi dai zou xia qi hai neng duo jing cai
I don’t look forward to leaving again but it will be splendid (to leave you)
我不了解你怎能心安
wo bu liao jie ni zen me xin an
I don’t know how you can be this calm
也抓不住你的倔强
ye zhua bu zhu ni de jue jiang
I cannot hold onto your stubbornness
可是我知道你 你为什么说谎
ke shi wo zhi dao ni ni wei shen me shuo huang
But I understand you, why did you lie?

你说你还在 一分一秒也没走开
ni suo ni hai zai yi fen yi miao ye mei zou kai
You said you will be here, that you’ll be here for every minute and every second
我想留在这里 可是这一切已太晚
wo xiang liu zai zhe li ke shi zhe yi qie yi tai wan
I want to stay here but everything is already too late
我不能再像从前一样
Wo bu neng xiang cong qiang yi yang
I cannot be like the past
为我们的明天疯狂
wei wo men de ming tian feng kuang
The troubles of our days, you don’t have to explain
你不必解释 你为什么说谎
ni bu bi jie shi ni wei shen me shuo huang
But why do you have to lie?

你不能说我没有爱过 说我没等过难过
ni bu neng shuo wo mei you ai guo shuo wo mei you deng guo nan guo
You cannot say that I have not loved,
Cannot say that I have never waited, never been sad
我也想说 也许能重来我却还是沉默
wo ye xiang shuo ye xu neng chong lai wo que hai shi chen mo
I want to say that perhaps I’ve been silent
你一直问我的心到底在不在
ni yi zhi wen wo xin de dao di zai bu zai
You would always ask if my heart is here or not,
问我怎能不遗憾就丢失爱
Wen wo zen neng bu neng yi han jiu diao chu ai
Ask how can I not regret and throw away love,
而我的泪 怎么就流下来
er wo de lei zen me jiu xia lai
And that why can’t my tears fall

你一直问我的心到底在不在
ni yi zhi wen wo xin de dao di zai bu zai
You would always ask if my heart is here or not,
问我怎能不遗憾就丢失爱
Wen wo zen neng bu neng yi han jiu diao chu ai
Ask me how can I not regret and throw away love,
而我的泪 怎么就流下来
er wo de lei zen me jiu xia lai
And that why can’t my tears fall

Friday, March 19, 2010

random~~

Maemi and pinkish monkey :D
hmnn~~
what am i gonna blog for today?
blog bout yesterday stuff?!
oh god~

yesterday early in the morning around 9am.
my lil sis woke me up for breakfast~
mg! damn sleepy wei~~
then i 55 get off from my bed.
have breakfast with her.
then put her at jusco cux she goin have time.
with her babes~

yesterday is mommmy birthday too~~
sweet 18 :D
club time~~
hohohohoho :D
SUPERMOM!
WAIT U BRING ME GO CLUB :D

then in the evening.
i having family day~
we went to watch AliceInTheWonderland~
that boring~~
sienz dao~ no comment~

And mySuperBabe Choco!!
today coming back from Taiwan~
omg~~
miss her so much >.<

just for today~
sorry o~
just a simple and dull update :xxx