♥♥ DisclaimeR ♥♥

♥ This is my blog.
♥ You got no rights to stop me from blogging here.
♥ I got the right to BLOG whatever i want.
♥ So think before you Act too!
♥ If you dislike reading,or dislike me?,Enjoy your stay?
♥ Just get lost..Shoo!!
♥♥ Do not spam here!
♥♥ Don't ever Judge me,when you aren't prefect either.
♥♥ Lastly,i'm not sociable but i'm friendly.
♥ This blog is brought to you by SoyaMiLk. ♥



Sunday, October 25, 2009

o(^8^)o

Take picture with my baby..
Yamaha c40(murosaki)

Yesterday i saw a prom dress..
so nice..
if black more nice...
Gomen Neh!
for super-duper-late-update my blog...
hehe..
kinda miss u all..
this few day..
i having exam weeks....
just tat..
i wanna say...
i gonna go out soon..
having group studies with my..
friends&cousin bro...
Star Students&star x schl students...
haha...
i not yet buy cloth for graduation days de outfit..
hope nex weeek can buy..
kellie..
ur blog profile's song..
very nice..
wad name o.....
i feel touch wen heard it..
hehe ^8^
tata!!!
take carex o...

3 comments:

Huan said...

Study group? can I join also?

Vampire Maemi Nakamura said...

i just back oly..

Huan said...

Next time wait me first la... haha.... XD